2018 Indoor IPT Men

Cape Town

24 - 27 Oct 2018

Local Time 2019-03-25 08:08:42

WPI
EG
5 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
KZNM
NG
4 - 5 (2 - 3)
Pool A
KZNC
NAM
7 - 9 (2 - 3)
Pool A
SG
WPI
8 - 5 (2 - 2)
Pool B
KZNM
WPP
5 - 7 (3 - 2)
Pool A
WP
EG
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
WP
MPU
14 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool B
KZNC
WPP
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
NG
NAM
6 - 6 (2 - 4)
Pool A
SG
EG
11 - 5 (6 - 2)
Pool B
MPU
WPI
1 - 10 (1 - 4)
Pool B
KZNC
NG
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
Pool A
KZNM
NAM
3 - 9 (1 - 2)
Pool A
SG
MPU
16 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool B
NG
WPP
9 - 3 (4 - 2)
Pool A
WP
WPI
9 - 3 (5 - 0)
Pool B
WPP
NAM
1 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool A
EG
MPU
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool B
KZNM
KZNC
3 - 18 (2 - 8)
Pool A
SG
WP
5 - 11 (2 - 8)
Pool B
KZNM
EG
11 - 5 (7 - 3)

NAM
MPU
13 - 0 (5 - 0)

NG
SG
3 - 6 (2 - 2)

KZNC
WPI
7 - 4 (2 - 1)

WPP
WP
7 - 7 (4 - 3) (2 - 1 SO)

KZNM
EG
4 - 5 (3 - 2)
Play-Off 9-10
NAM
SG
3 - 4 (2 - 3)
Semi Final
MPU
NG
2 - 6 (1 - 3)
Play-Off 5-8
KZNC
WPP
7 - 1 (3 - 0)
Semi Final
WPI
WP
5 - 8 (3 - 3)
Play-Off 5-8
KZNM
EG
6 - 10 (2 - 4)
9 & 10
NAM
WPP
9 - 3 (3 - 2)
3 & 4
MPU
WPI
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
7 & 8
SG
KZNC
2 - 6 (1 - 4)
FINAL
NG
WP
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
5 & 6
Matches
25 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
27 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
19:00 NG - WP 5 & 6 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official A
18:00 SG - KZNC FINAL 2 - 6 (1 - 4) Official B
17:00 MPU - WPI 7 & 8 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official B
16:00 NAM - WPP 3 & 4 9 - 3 (3 - 2) Official A
15:00 KZNM - EG 9 & 10 6 - 10 (2 - 4) Official B
13:00 WPI - WP Play-Off 5-8 5 - 8 (3 - 3) Official B
11:00 KZNC - WPP Semi Final 7 - 1 (3 - 0) Official B
11:00 MPU - NG Play-Off 5-8 2 - 6 (1 - 3) Official A
09:00 KZNM - EG Play-Off 9-10 4 - 5 (3 - 2) Official A
09:00 NAM - SG Semi Final 3 - 4 (2 - 3) Official B
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
CASSIEM Dayaan WP 15 4 2 21
FUTCHER Chad SG 8 10 0 18
HEZLETT Keegan KZNC 8 7 0 15
JONES Jarryd KZNC 13 2 0 15
VAN DER MERWE Cody NAM 9 4 1 14
HYKES Julian SG 3 10 0 13
PAULO Steven NG 7 4 2 13
CASSIEM Mustaphaa WPI 5 4 2 11
WILLIAMS Ryan KZNM 6 4 1 11
HERMANUS Liam NAM 7 3 0 10
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Western Province WP 41 12 2 55
KZN Raiders KZNC 37 12 5 54
Namibia NAM 36 12 6 54
Southern Gauteng SG 31 21 0 52
KZN Mynahs KZNM 23 9 4 36
Northern Blues NG 25 8 2 35
PSI WP Invitational WPI 26 7 2 35
Eastern Gauteng EG 22 5 4 31
WP Peninsula WPP 13 6 3 22
Mpumalanga MPU 2 6 2 10
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer CASSIEM Dayaan Western Province (RSA)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 24 Oct 2018 15:00 WPI v EG (Pool B) 5 - 3 (1 - 2) Official A Report Lineup WPI Lineup EG Statistics
2 24 Oct 2018 16:00 KZNM v NG (Pool A) 4 - 5 (2 - 3) Official A Report Lineup KZNM Lineup NG Statistics
3 24 Oct 2018 17:00 KZNC v NAM (Pool A) 7 - 9 (2 - 3) Official A Report Lineup KZNC Lineup NAM Statistics
4 24 Oct 2018 18:00 SG v WPI (Pool B) 8 - 5 (2 - 2) Official A Report Lineup SG Lineup WPI Statistics
5 24 Oct 2018 19:00 KZNM v WPP (Pool A) 5 - 7 (3 - 2) Official A Report Lineup KZNM Lineup WPP Statistics
6 24 Oct 2018 20:00 WP v EG (Pool B) 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official A Report Lineup WP Lineup EG Statistics
7 25 Oct 2018 08:00 WP v MPU (Pool B) 14 - 2 (4 - 1) Official B Report Lineup WP Lineup MPU Statistics
8 25 Oct 2018 09:00 KZNC v WPP (Pool A) 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Official B Report Lineup KZNC Lineup WPP Statistics
9 25 Oct 2018 10:00 NG v NAM (Pool A) 6 - 6 (2 - 4) Official B Report Lineup NG Lineup NAM Statistics
10 25 Oct 2018 11:00 SG v EG (Pool B) 11 - 5 (6 - 2) Official B Report Lineup SG Lineup EG Statistics
11 25 Oct 2018 12:00 MPU v WPI (Pool B) 1 - 10 (1 - 4) Official B Report Lineup MPU Lineup WPI Statistics
12 25 Oct 2018 15:00 KZNC v NG (Pool A) 5 - 3 (3 - 1) Official A Report Lineup KZNC Lineup NG Statistics
13 25 Oct 2018 16:00 KZNM v NAM (Pool A) 3 - 9 (1 - 2) Official A Report Lineup KZNM Lineup NAM Statistics
14 25 Oct 2018 17:00 SG v MPU (Pool B) 16 - 0 (6 - 0) Official A Report Lineup SG Lineup MPU Statistics
15 25 Oct 2018 18:00 NG v WPP (Pool A) 9 - 3 (4 - 2) Official A Report Lineup NG Lineup WPP Statistics
16 25 Oct 2018 19:00 WP v WPI (Pool B) 9 - 3 (5 - 0) Official A Report Lineup WP Lineup WPI Statistics
17 26 Oct 2018 09:00 WPP v NAM (Pool A) 1 - 5 (0 - 2) Official B Report Lineup WPP Lineup NAM Statistics
18 26 Oct 2018 10:00 EG v MPU (Pool B) 2 - 3 (2 - 0) Official B Report Lineup EG Lineup MPU Statistics
19 26 Oct 2018 11:00 KZNM v KZNC (Pool A) 3 - 18 (2 - 8) Official B Report Lineup KZNM Lineup KZNC Statistics
20 26 Oct 2018 12:00 SG v WP (Pool B) 5 - 11 (2 - 8) Official B Report Lineup SG Lineup WP Statistics
21 26 Oct 2018 15:00 KZNM v EG 11 - 5 (7 - 3) Official A Report Lineup KZNM Lineup EG Statistics
22 26 Oct 2018 16:00 NAM v MPU 13 - 0 (5 - 0) Official A Report Lineup NAM Lineup MPU Statistics
23 26 Oct 2018 17:00 NG v SG 3 - 6 (2 - 2) Official A Report Lineup NG Lineup SG Statistics
24 26 Oct 2018 18:00 KZNC v WPI 7 - 4 (2 - 1) Official A Report Lineup KZNC Lineup WPI Statistics
25 26 Oct 2018 19:00 WPP v WP 7 - 7 (4 - 3) (2 - 1 SO) Official A Report Lineup WPP Lineup WP Statistics
26 27 Oct 2018 09:00 KZNM v EG (Play-Off 9-10) 4 - 5 (3 - 2) Official A Report Lineup KZNM Lineup EG Statistics
29 27 Oct 2018 09:00 NAM v SG (Semi Final) 3 - 4 (2 - 3) Official B Report Lineup NAM Lineup SG Statistics
27 27 Oct 2018 11:00 MPU v NG (Play-Off 5-8) 2 - 6 (1 - 3) Official A Report Lineup MPU Lineup NG Statistics
30 27 Oct 2018 11:00 KZNC v WPP (Semi Final) 7 - 1 (3 - 0) Official B Report Lineup KZNC Lineup WPP Statistics
28 27 Oct 2018 13:00 WPI v WP (Play-Off 5-8) 5 - 8 (3 - 3) Official B Report Lineup WPI Lineup WP Statistics
31 27 Oct 2018 15:00 KZNM v EG (9 & 10) 6 - 10 (2 - 4) Official B Report Lineup KZNM Lineup EG Statistics
34 27 Oct 2018 16:00 NAM v WPP (3 & 4) 9 - 3 (3 - 2) Official A Report Lineup NAM Lineup WPP Statistics
32 27 Oct 2018 17:00 MPU v WPI (7 & 8) 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official B Report Lineup MPU Lineup WPI Statistics
35 27 Oct 2018 18:00 SG v KZNC (FINAL) 2 - 6 (1 - 4) Official B Report Lineup SG Lineup KZNC Statistics
33 27 Oct 2018 19:00 NG v WP (5 & 6) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official A Report Lineup NG Lineup WP Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 4 after 35 games played - October 27
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Western Province (RSA) 12 CASSIEM Dayaan 15 4 2 21
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 18 FUTCHER Chad 8 10 0 18
KZN Raiders (RSA) 7 HEZLETT Keegan 8 7 0 15
KZN Raiders (RSA) 6 JONES Jarryd 13 2 0 15
Namibia 5 VAN DER MERWE Cody 9 4 1 14
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 16 HYKES Julian 3 10 0 13
Northern Blues (RSA) 11 PAULO Steven 7 4 2 13
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 5 CASSIEM Mustaphaa 5 4 2 11
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 10 WILLIAMS Ryan 6 4 1 11
Namibia 6 HERMANUS Liam 7 3 0 10
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 14 VORSTER Cody 6 0 4 10
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 16 CAMERON Kyle 6 3 0 9
Western Province (RSA) 7 ISAAC Dale 7 2 0 9
Northern Blues (RSA) 10 LAMPRECHT Dean 5 4 0 9
Namibia 9 JACOBS Ernest 1 3 4 8
Namibia 14 NEETHLING Nico 8 0 0 8
KZN Raiders (RSA) 1 ROBINSON Jonty 2 1 5 8
Western Province (RSA) 24 BAKER Cameron 3 4 0 7
Namibia 7 CLEAK Brynn 7 0 0 7
KZN Raiders (RSA) 9 FLANAGAN Jason 7 0 0 7
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 11 LE FORESTIER Tristan 7 0 0 7
Western Province (RSA) 5 MOHLABA Jacki 7 0 0 7
Western Province (RSA) 18 ERASMUS Jody 5 1 0 6
WP Peninsula (RSA) 10 ESSAU Kyle 5 1 0 6
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 11 KEYS Devon 5 1 0 6
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 3 MADSEN Matthew 5 0 1 6
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 6 SPARKS Damian 4 2 0 6
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 9 ABDULLA Idrees 5 0 0 5
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 21 BAKER Michael 4 0 1 5
WP Peninsula (RSA) 20 BAKER Ruari 0 2 3 5
Mpumalanga (RSA) 2 CALITZ Jordan 0 5 0 5
Northern Blues (RSA) 9 ODENDAAL Adrian 5 0 0 5
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 11 ROBERTS Ryan 4 1 0 5
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 27 ROSENBERG Reza 5 0 0 5
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 12 COWELL Joshua 3 1 0 4
WP Peninsula (RSA) 21 GIGER Nicholas 1 3 0 4
Northern Blues (RSA) 8 LAMPRECHT Mark 4 0 0 4
KZN Raiders (RSA) 5 LAST Greg 2 2 0 4
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 14 THOMPSON Blair 0 3 1 4
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 10 TUCKER Peter 3 1 0 4
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 17 van ROOYEN Aiden 3 1 0 4
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 8 ALDRIDGE Louw 2 1 0 3
Namibia 4 FINCH Dylan 3 0 0 3
Mpumalanga (RSA) 9 FLOWERS Frank 1 0 2 3
Namibia 11 MARTINS Siyabonga 1 1 1 3
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 2 NEETHLING Hans 3 0 0 3
KZN Raiders (RSA) 4 REED Jayson 3 0 0 3
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 8 BURTON Daniel 2 0 0 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 7 BYRNE Ryan 2 0 0 2
Western Province (RSA) 8 FREDDY Ashlin 2 0 0 2
KZN Raiders (RSA) 15 GABELA Lungani 2 0 0 2
Northern Blues (RSA) 5 JANSE Francios 2 0 0 2
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 14 MARKS Kyle 2 0 0 2
Mpumalanga (RSA) 12 MASANGO Nathi 1 1 0 2
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 10 SALO Jesse 2 0 0 2
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 7 SCORGIE Armand 2 0 0 2
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 7 SHONGWE Njabulo 2 0 0 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 6 SMITH Matthew 2 0 0 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 8 ERASMUS Vaughn 1 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 2 FINK David 1 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 4 FORBES Adam 1 0 0 1
Namibia 10 JACOBS Nico 0 1 0 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 13 KELLERMAN Wouter 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 10 KUHN Aaron 1 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 7 LOURENCO Dario 1 0 0 1
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 11 MANUEL Ighsaan 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 4 MAQULA Owen 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 9 MCEWAN Warren 1 0 0 1
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 22 PENTECOST Richard 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 4 PIETERSON Tevin 1 0 0 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 10 SORENSEN Liam 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 6 WAGSTAFF Michael 0 1 0 1
      256 98 30 384
Cards
Day 4 after 35 games played - October 27
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 7 SHONGWE Njabulo 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 16 CAMERON Kyle 0 0 3
KZN Raiders (RSA) 1 ROBINSON Jonty 0 0 2
KZN Raiders (RSA) 4 REED Jayson 0 1 1
KZN Raiders (RSA) 6 JONES Jarryd 0 0 1
KZN Raiders (RSA) 7 HEZLETT Keegan 0 0 1
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 3 MADSEN Matthew 0 0 2
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 11 MANUEL Ighsaan 0 1 3
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 12 COWELL Joshua 0 1 2
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 17 van ROOYEN Aiden 0 0 1
KZN Mynahs (RSA) 21 BAKER Michael 0 1 0
Mpumalanga (RSA) 3 RUSCHENBAUM Anthony 0 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 4 HENNING Migael 0 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 9 FLOWERS Frank 0 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 11 DE JAGER Reynard 0 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 13 SANTOS Donovan 0 0 1
Namibia 4 FINCH Dylan 0 1 2
Namibia 8 BARNARD Kevin 0 0 2
Namibia 9 JACOBS Ernest 0 0 1
Namibia 11 MARTINS Siyabonga 0 1 0
Namibia 14 NEETHLING Nico 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 2 MTHEMBU Sizwe 0 1 0
Northern Blues (RSA) 4 FORBES Adam 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 5 JANSE Francios 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 7 LOURENCO Dario 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 8 LAMPRECHT Mark 0 1 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 9 ODENDAAL Adrian 0 1 2
Northern Blues (RSA) 10 LAMPRECHT Dean 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 11 PAULO Steven 0 1 0
Northern Blues (RSA) 20 KITSHOFF Jean-Pierre 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 10 SALO Jesse 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 16 HYKES Julian 0 1 1
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 18 FUTCHER Chad 0 1 4
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 27 ROSENBERG Reza 0 1 1
Western Province (RSA) 5 MOHLABA Jacki 0 1 1
Western Province (RSA) 6 WAGSTAFF Michael 0 0 2
Western Province (RSA) 12 CASSIEM Dayaan 0 1 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 2 NEETHLING Hans 0 0 2
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 5 CASSIEM Mustaphaa 0 1 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 6 SPARKS Damian 0 1 0
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 8 BURTON Daniel 0 0 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 9 ABDULLA Idrees 0 0 1
PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 11 KEYS Devon 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 4 MAQULA Owen 0 0 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 5 SORENSON Bjorn 0 1 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 6 SMITH Matthew 0 1 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 7 BYRNE Ryan 0 1 2
WP Peninsula (RSA) 9 MCEWAN Warren 0 1 0
WP Peninsula (RSA) 11 WILLIS Ross 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 20 BAKER Ruari 0 1 0
      0 22 61
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 4 after 35 games played - October 27
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Namibia 4 3 1 0 29 17 12 10
2 KZN Raiders (RSA) 4 3 0 1 34 15 19 9
3 Northern Blues (RSA) 4 2 1 1 23 18 5 7
4 WP Peninsula (RSA) 4 1 0 3 11 23 -12 3
5 KZN Mynahs (RSA) 4 0 0 4 15 39 -24 0

Pool B

Day 4 after 35 games played - October 27
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Western Province (RSA) 4 4 0 0 38 11 27 12
2 Southern Gauteng (RSA) 4 3 0 1 40 21 19 9
3 PSI WP Invitational (RSA) 4 2 0 2 23 21 2 6
4 Mpumalanga (RSA) 4 1 0 3 6 42 -36 3
5 Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 4 0 0 4 11 23 -12 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director MORGAN Robyn RSA
Technical Officer FOURIE Charlene RSA
Technical Officer FOURIE Chelsea RSA
Technical Officer HALEY Merrill RSA
Technical Officer WALRAVEN Lynne RSA
Judge ABRAHAMS Sadullah RSA
Judge BERGER Tanja RSA
Judge BOTHA Francois RSA
Judge BUTCHER Michael RSA
Judge COLLOP Keagan RSA
Judge FESTUS Peter-John RSA
Judge PANDEY Galima RSA
Judge POWELL Savanna RSA
Judge WONNACOTT Noreen RSA
Umpires Manager MULDER Sven RSA
Umpires Manager SIMMONDS Gary RSA
Umpire CAULDER Peter RSA
Umpire du TOIT Francois RSA
Umpire ETSEBETH Erik RSA
Umpire FOURIE Chad RSA
Umpire GAMIET Geofferson RSA
Umpire GERBER Chris RSA
Umpire HENSHILWOOD Shaun RSA
Umpire LOVE Warren RSA
Umpire SHRIVES Ayden RSA
Umpire SOINE Llewellyn RSA
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
7 WP v MPU (Pool B)
08:00:00
GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) POWELL Savanna (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
8 KZNC v WPP (Pool A)
09:00:00
HENSHILWOOD Shaun (RSA) GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) POWELL Savanna (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
CAULDER Peter (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA)  
9 NG v NAM (Pool A)
10:00:00
FOURIE Chad (RSA) CAULDER Peter (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
SHRIVES Ayden (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
10 SG v EG (Pool B)
11:00:00
GERBER Chris (RSA) SHRIVES Ayden (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA)
du TOIT Francois (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
11 MPU v WPI (Pool B)
12:00:00
SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) du TOIT Francois (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA)
LOVE Warren (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA)  
12 KZNC v NG (Pool A)
15:00:00
ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) FOURIE Chad (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA) WALRAVEN Lynne (RSA)
SHRIVES Ayden (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
13 KZNM v NAM (Pool A)
16:00:00
du TOIT Francois (RSA) ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) WONNACOTT Noreen (RSA) WALRAVEN Lynne (RSA)
LOVE Warren (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
14 SG v MPU (Pool B)
17:00:00
GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) LOVE Warren (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA) WALRAVEN Lynne (RSA)
SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) PANDEY Galima (RSA)  
15 NG v WPP (Pool A)
18:00:00
FOURIE Chad (RSA) GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
GERBER Chris (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA)  
16 WP v WPI (Pool B)
19:00:00
HENSHILWOOD Shaun (RSA) SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) FESTUS Peter-John (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
CAULDER Peter (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
26 KZNM v EG (Play-Off 9-10)
09:00:00
HENSHILWOOD Shaun (RSA) GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) FESTUS Peter-John (RSA) WALRAVEN Lynne (RSA)
FOURIE Chad (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA)  
29 NAM v SG (Semi Final)
09:00:00
du TOIT Francois (RSA) GERBER Chris (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) COLLOP Keagan (RSA)  
27 MPU v NG (Play-Off 5-8)
11:00:00
LOVE Warren (RSA) HENSHILWOOD Shaun (RSA) POWELL Savanna (RSA) HALEY Merrill (RSA)
GERBER Chris (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA)  
30 KZNC v WPP (Semi Final)
11:00:00
SHRIVES Ayden (RSA) FOURIE Chad (RSA) BERGER Tanja (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA)
CAULDER Peter (RSA) FESTUS Peter-John (RSA)  
28 WPI v WP (Play-Off 5-8)
13:00:00
GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) LOVE Warren (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA) HALEY Merrill (RSA)
SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA)  
31 KZNM v EG (9 & 10)
15:00:00
GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) LOVE Warren (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA) WALRAVEN Lynne (RSA)
GERBER Chris (RSA) POWELL Savanna (RSA)  
34 NAM v WPP (3 & 4)
16:00:00
CAULDER Peter (RSA) GAMIET Geofferson (RSA) COLLOP Keagan (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) WONNACOTT Noreen (RSA)  
32 MPU v WPI (7 & 8)
17:00:00
SOINE Llewellyn (RSA) GERBER Chris (RSA) BERGER Tanja (RSA) HALEY Merrill (RSA)
HENSHILWOOD Shaun (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA)  
35 SG v KZNC (FINAL)
18:00:00
SHRIVES Ayden (RSA) CAULDER Peter (RSA) FOURIE Chelsea (RSA) FOURIE Charlene (RSA)
du TOIT Francois (RSA) ABRAHAMS Sadullah (RSA)  
33 NG v WP (5 & 6)
19:00:00
LOVE Warren (RSA) ETSEBETH Erik (RSA) POWELL Savanna (RSA) HALEY Merrill (RSA)
FOURIE Chad (RSA) BOTHA Francois (RSA)  
Locations

Bellville Velodrome

Carl Cronje Dr, Bellville Park, Cape Town, 7530, South Africa
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2018-10-24 6 6 / 6 18 / 18 18 / 18
2018-10-25 10 10 / 10 30 / 30 30 / 30
2018-10-26 9 9 / 9 27 / 27 27 / 27
2018-10-27 10 10 / 10 30 / 30 30 / 30