U16 Girls Hockey Nationals - B Section

Pietermaritzburg

6 - 12 Jul 2018

Local Time 2019-02-22 03:39:55

ED
NGB
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool X
KZNCB
KZNIB
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool X
SFSB
SGB
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool X
NC
BOLB
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool Y
WPP
EG
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool Y
LIM
NFS
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool Y
KZNCB
ED
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool X
BOLB
WPP
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool Y
EG
LIM
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool Y
NC
NFS
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool Y
ED
SGB
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool X
NGB
KZNCB
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool X
KZNIB
SFSB
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool X
LIM
BOLB
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool Y
KZNCB
SFSB
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool X
SGB
NGB
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool X
KZNIB
ED
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool X
WPP
LIM
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool Y
EG
NC
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool Y
NFS
BOLB
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool Y
SFSB
NGB
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool X
SGB
KZNIB
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool X
NC
LIM
0 - 0
Pool Y
NFS
WPP
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool Y
BOLB
EG
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool Y
SGB
KZNCB
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool X
ED
SFSB
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool X
WPP
NC
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool Y
NFS
EG
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool Y
NGB
KZNIB
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool X
SFSB
LIM
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Play-Off 5-8
NGB
NFS
2 - 3 (1 - 3)
Play-Off 5-8
SGB
BOLB
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Semi Final
KZNCB
WPP
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Semi Final
ED
NC
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Play-Off 9-12
KZNIB
EG
0 - 0 (3 - 2 SO)
Play-Off 9-12
LIM
NGB
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
7&8
SFSB
NFS
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
5&6
BOLB
WPP
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
3&4
NC
KZNIB
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
9&10
ED
EG
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
11&12
SGB
KZNCB
1 - 1 (1 - 0) (2 - 1 SO)
Final
Matches
22 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
12 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
11:30 SGB - KZNCB Final 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (2 - 1 SO) Official AB Jackson
10:45 ED - EG 11&12 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Astro G3
10:45 NC - KZNIB 9&10 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High
09:40 BOLB - WPP 3&4 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Astro G3
08:35 SFSB - NFS 5&6 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Astro G3
07:30 LIM - NGB 7&8 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Astro G3
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
du TOIT Lalique SGB 4 1 0 5
van HEERDEN Hanna BOLB 3 1 0 4
BEDINGFELD Tristen NFS 3 0 0 3
BURNETT Julia KZNCB 3 0 0 3
HORN Paige KZNCB 2 1 0 3
MENDONCA Shanna SGB 1 1 1 3
NELL Gabbi NC 0 3 0 3
ROOS Carli WPP 2 1 0 3
ROSENBERG Tinique NGB 3 0 0 3
SCHULENBURG Cari LIM 1 2 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Boland B BOLB 12 5 1 18
KZN Coastals B KZNCB 8 4 0 12
Southern Gauteng B SGB 7 4 1 12
WP Peninsula WPP 6 3 1 10
Northerns B NGB 8 1 0 9
Southern Free State B SFSB 7 2 0 9
Northern Free State NFS 5 3 0 8
KZN Inland B KZNIB 6 0 1 7
Limpopo LIM 5 2 0 7
Eden ED 5 1 0 6
Northern Cape NC 0 4 0 4
Eastern Gauteng EG 1 2 0 3
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer du TOIT Lalique Southern Gauteng B (RSA)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 7 Jul 2018 07:30 ED v NGB (Pool X) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Girls' High Report Lineup ED Lineup NGB Statistics
2 7 Jul 2018 08:50 KZNCB v KZNIB (Pool X) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNCB Lineup KZNIB Statistics
3 7 Jul 2018 10:10 SFSB v SGB (Pool X) 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SFSB Lineup SGB Statistics
4 7 Jul 2018 11:30 NC v BOLB (Pool Y) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NC Lineup BOLB Statistics
5 7 Jul 2018 12:50 WPP v EG (Pool Y) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup WPP Lineup EG Statistics
6 7 Jul 2018 14:10 LIM v NFS (Pool Y) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup LIM Lineup NFS Statistics
7 7 Jul 2018 15:30 KZNCB v ED (Pool X) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNCB Lineup ED Statistics
8 8 Jul 2018 07:30 BOLB v WPP (Pool Y) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup BOLB Lineup WPP Statistics
9 8 Jul 2018 08:50 EG v LIM (Pool Y) 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup EG Lineup LIM Statistics
10 8 Jul 2018 10:10 NC v NFS (Pool Y) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NC Lineup NFS Statistics
11 8 Jul 2018 11:30 ED v SGB (Pool X) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup ED Lineup SGB Statistics
12 8 Jul 2018 12:50 NGB v KZNCB (Pool X) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NGB Lineup KZNCB Statistics
13 8 Jul 2018 14:10 KZNIB v SFSB (Pool X) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNIB Lineup SFSB Statistics
14 8 Jul 2018 15:30 LIM v BOLB (Pool Y) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup LIM Lineup BOLB Statistics
15 9 Jul 2018 07:30 KZNCB v SFSB (Pool X) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNCB Lineup SFSB Statistics
16 9 Jul 2018 08:50 SGB v NGB (Pool X) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SGB Lineup NGB Statistics
17 9 Jul 2018 10:10 KZNIB v ED (Pool X) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNIB Lineup ED Statistics
18 9 Jul 2018 11:30 WPP v LIM (Pool Y) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup WPP Lineup LIM Statistics
19 9 Jul 2018 12:50 EG v NC (Pool Y) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup EG Lineup NC Statistics
20 9 Jul 2018 14:10 NFS v BOLB (Pool Y) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NFS Lineup BOLB Statistics
21 9 Jul 2018 15:30 SFSB v NGB (Pool X) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SFSB Lineup NGB Statistics
22 9 Jul 2018 17:05 SGB v KZNIB (Pool X) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup SGB Lineup KZNIB Statistics
23 10 Jul 2018 07:30 NC v LIM (Pool Y) 0 - 0 Official Girls' High Report Lineup NC Lineup LIM Statistics
24 10 Jul 2018 08:50 NFS v WPP (Pool Y) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NFS Lineup WPP Statistics
25 10 Jul 2018 10:10 BOLB v EG (Pool Y) 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup BOLB Lineup EG Statistics
26 10 Jul 2018 11:30 SGB v KZNCB (Pool X) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SGB Lineup KZNCB Statistics
27 10 Jul 2018 12:50 ED v SFSB (Pool X) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official Girls' High Report Lineup ED Lineup SFSB Statistics
28 10 Jul 2018 14:10 WPP v NC (Pool Y) 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup WPP Lineup NC Statistics
29 10 Jul 2018 15:30 NFS v EG (Pool Y) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NFS Lineup EG Statistics
30 10 Jul 2018 17:05 NGB v KZNIB (Pool X) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NGB Lineup KZNIB Statistics
31 11 Jul 2018 07:30 SFSB v LIM (Play-Off 5-8) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SFSB Lineup LIM Statistics
32 11 Jul 2018 08:55 NGB v NFS (Play-Off 5-8) 2 - 3 (1 - 3) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NGB Lineup NFS Statistics
33 11 Jul 2018 10:20 SGB v BOLB (Semi Final) 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SGB Lineup BOLB Statistics
34 11 Jul 2018 11:45 KZNCB v WPP (Semi Final) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNCB Lineup WPP Statistics
35 11 Jul 2018 13:10 ED v NC (Play-Off 9-12) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup ED Lineup NC Statistics
36 11 Jul 2018 14:35 KZNIB v EG (Play-Off 9-12) 0 - 0 (3 - 2 SO) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNIB Lineup EG Statistics
37 12 Jul 2018 07:30 LIM v NGB (7&8) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Astro G3 Report Lineup LIM Lineup NGB Statistics
38 12 Jul 2018 08:35 SFSB v NFS (5&6) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Astro G3 Report Lineup SFSB Lineup NFS Statistics
39 12 Jul 2018 09:40 BOLB v WPP (3&4) 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Astro G3 Report Lineup BOLB Lineup WPP Statistics
40 12 Jul 2018 10:45 ED v EG (11&12) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Astro G3 Report Lineup ED Lineup EG Statistics
41 12 Jul 2018 10:45 NC v KZNIB (9&10) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup NC Lineup KZNIB Statistics
42 12 Jul 2018 11:30 SGB v KZNCB (Final) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (2 - 1 SO) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup SGB Lineup KZNCB Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 9 du TOIT Lalique 4 1 0 5
Boland B (RSA) 7 van HEERDEN Hanna 3 1 0 4
Northern Free State (RSA) 11 BEDINGFELD Tristen 3 0 0 3
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 10 BURNETT Julia 3 0 0 3
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 7 HORN Paige 2 1 0 3
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 3 MENDONCA Shanna 1 1 1 3
Northern Cape (RSA) 11 NELL Gabbi 0 3 0 3
WP Peninsula (RSA) 9 ROOS Carli 2 1 0 3
Northerns B (RSA) 9 ROSENBERG Tinique 3 0 0 3
Limpopo (RSA) 12 SCHULENBURG Cari 1 2 0 3
Boland B (RSA) 9 BEART Michaella 0 1 1 2
Boland B (RSA) 10 BENJAMIN Denay 2 0 0 2
Boland B (RSA) 8 de WET Eljah 2 0 0 2
Southern Free State B (RSA) 4 FERREIRA Ane` 1 1 0 2
Eden (RSA) 13 FIGLAND Abigail 2 0 0 2
KZN Inland B (RSA) 14 HANBURY-KING Lauren 2 0 0 2
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 14 KROUTZ Tatum 2 0 0 2
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 4 LEE Lola 1 1 0 2
Boland B (RSA) 5 MATTHEE Correen 1 1 0 2
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 7 MSIMANG Zanele 0 2 0 2
Boland B (RSA) 12 NEL Jana 2 0 0 2
Southern Free State B (RSA) 6 PRETORIUS Zelmari 2 0 0 2
Northerns B (RSA) 7 TERBLANCHE Alexia 2 0 0 2
Eden (RSA) 11 TROLLIP Sophia 2 0 0 2
Northerns B (RSA) 5 van der WALT Noelle 1 1 0 2
Boland B (RSA) 4 VILJOEN Annekie 0 2 0 2
Eden (RSA) 10 BARBOUR Kirsten 0 1 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 16 BATCHELOR Erin 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 7 BOTHA Anke 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 2 BRONN Bianka 0 0 1 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 12 BURGER Johanca 1 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 13 CAPTIEUX Zena-Lee 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 3 COLLINS Jodie 0 1 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 13 DE JAGER Alitia 1 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 3 DE JAGER Jana 0 1 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 10 de KLERK 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 15 EKSTEEN Inge 1 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 8 FYVIE Jenna 1 0 0 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 5 GREYVENSTEIN Amy 1 0 0 1
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 2 HALL Caitlin 0 1 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 16 HARMSE Sa'diyah 1 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 3 HARRIS Jenna 0 1 0 1
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 3 KROUTZ Brooklyn 0 1 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 13 MAHLANGU Lynette 1 0 0 1
Northerns B (RSA) 12 MATETA Lebo 1 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 10 MOLOI Kellelo 1 0 0 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 16 MTIMKULU Mbali 1 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 10 NGOSHI Abigail 1 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 11 OERLEMANS Annadee 1 0 0 1
Northern Cape (RSA) 13 POSS Liz-Marie 0 1 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 12 PRETORIUS Elme` 0 1 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 9 REBECK Sophie 0 0 1 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 9 SENYATSI Amogelang 1 0 0 1
Boland B (RSA) 14 SEPTEMBER Elizabeth 1 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 14 STEARS Corina 1 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 7 SWARTS Leana 1 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 16 van HEERDEN Berné 1 0 0 1
Northerns B (RSA) 3 van VUUREN Roche 1 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 9 van WYK Kylie 0 1 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 15 VEENSTRA Storm 1 0 0 1
Boland B (RSA) 15 VENTER Lauren 1 0 0 1
Eden (RSA) 9 VERMEULEN Kara 1 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 5 VERSFELD Mia 1 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 6 VEY Gabriella 0 1 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 14 WESSELS Simone` 0 1 0 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 7 WIEGAND Cara-Ann 0 1 0 1
      70 31 4 105
Cards
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Boland B (RSA) 4 VILJOEN Annekie 0 0 2
Boland B (RSA) 6 BASSON Mia 0 0 1
Boland B (RSA) 9 BEART Michaella 0 0 1
Boland B (RSA) 11 BLOCK Kelsey 0 0 1
Eden (RSA) 7 DONNELL Catherine 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 2 RADEBE Owami 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 4 MATHOLO Lesedi 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 5 BOTHA Kerry-Ann 0 0 1
Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 12 PITI Mbalemhle 0 0 1
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 4 LEE Lola 0 0 2
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 6 NEL Kara 0 0 2
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 10 BURNETT Julia 0 0 1
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 11 STICHELBOUT Jenna 0 0 1
KZN Coastals B (RSA) 15 PILLAY Tameaka 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 3 NKONZO Lukhanyo 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 4 ROCHAT Jessica 0 1 0
KZN Inland B (RSA) 6 LICEN Michaela 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 7 CHETTY Mia 0 1 0
KZN Inland B (RSA) 10 NGOSHI Abigail 0 0 2
KZN Inland B (RSA) 15 VEENSTRA Storm 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 2 VENTER Constance 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 7 SWARTS Leana 0 0 1
Limpopo (RSA) 14 STEARS Corina 0 1 0
Limpopo (RSA) 15 KEKANA Kholofelo 0 2 0
Northern Cape (RSA) 3 MTIPA Thandi 0 1 0
Northern Cape (RSA) 6 MARITSHI Rethabile 0 0 1
Northern Cape (RSA) 8 MARTIN Tarryn 0 0 2
Northern Cape (RSA) 11 NELL Gabbi 0 0 1
Northern Cape (RSA) 15 VENTER Eune 0 2 4
Northern Free State (RSA) 3 DE JAGER Jana 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 7 MEADES Anli 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 8 DU PLESSIS Corlia 0 0 1
Northern Free State (RSA) 9 LESSING Yasmin 0 1 1
Northerns B (RSA) 4 van VUUREN Nicola 0 1 1
Northerns B (RSA) 6 NEMULODI Thabelo 0 0 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 3 MYBURGH Alethea 0 1 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 4 FERREIRA Ane` 0 0 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 5 GREYVENSTEIN Amy 0 1 1
Southern Free State B (RSA) 13 HORN Anika 0 1 0
Southern Free State B (RSA) 16 MTIMKULU Mbali 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 2 STAPELS Gabriella 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 3 MENDONCA Shanna 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 7 MSIMANG Zanele 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 9 du TOIT Lalique 0 1 2
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 10 MOSTERT Jetane` 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 3 COLLINS Jodie 0 1 0
WP Peninsula (RSA) 5 VERSFELD Mia 0 1 0
WP Peninsula (RSA) 6 MALAN Alicia 0 1 0
WP Peninsula (RSA) 13 NDHLUNI Rutendo 0 0 1
WP Peninsula (RSA) 16 HARMSE Sa'diyah 0 0 3
      0 18 51
Pool Standings

Pool X

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 KZN Coastals B (RSA) 5 4 0 1 10 2 8 12
2 Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
3 Northerns B (RSA) 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
4 Southern Free State B (RSA) 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
5 KZN Inland B (RSA) 5 2 0 3 6 5 1 6
6 Eden (RSA) 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16 0

Pool Y

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Boland B (RSA) 5 4 1 0 15 2 13 13
2 WP Peninsula (RSA) 5 4 1 0 10 1 9 13
3 Limpopo (RSA) 5 2 1 2 6 4 2 7
4 Northern Free State (RSA) 5 2 0 3 4 9 -5 6
5 Northern Cape (RSA) 5 1 1 3 2 8 -6 4
6 Eastern Gauteng (RSA) 5 0 0 5 3 16 -13 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director PIETERSON Joy SAHA SASHOC
Technical Officer ASSY Carol RSA
Technical Officer FABER Joelene RSA
Technical Officer LOELLY Gail RSA
Technical Officer PIETERSON Kaldwin RSA
Technical Officer SLATER Marc RSA
Judge ARTHUR Darrion RSA
Judge BOTHA Wade RSA
Judge BOWERS Tamzin RSA
Judge DA SILVA Toni RSA
Judge DAVIDS Caitlyn RSA
Judge DIAZ Marcel RSA
Judge DUMA Peter RSA
Judge FABER Celeste RSA
Judge HADEBE Mfundo RSA
Judge JAMES Britney RSA
Judge KOK Tiffany RSA
Judge MIDDLETON Brooklyn RSA
Judge SCHNOOR Lardell RSA
Judge WHITEMAN Gerald RSA
Umpires Manager FALING Kathleen RSA
Assistant Umpires Manager CURRIE Susan RSA
Assistant Umpires Manager DE WIT Annemarie RSA
Assistant Umpires Manager THOMAS Lorrinda RSA
Umpire BARNARD Nicole RSA
Umpire COMBRINK Edane RSA
Umpire de WIT Dane` RSA
Umpire dos Santos Catarina RSA
Umpire FURSTENBERG Angelique RSA
Umpire GOOD Heather RSA
Umpire GROBBELAAR Megan RSA
Umpire HOUGH Christelle RSA
Umpire J v Rensburg Cornelia RSA
Umpire LABUSCHAGNE Zuneldi RSA
Umpire LOMBARD Janey RSA
Umpire LOOTS Marne RSA
Umpire MARITZ Gerlene RSA
Umpire MORGAN Gabi RSA
Umpire O'BRIEN Lorimer RSA
Umpire OOSTHUIZEN Roelien RSA
Umpire RAUTENBACH Lerize RSA
Umpire RENOLDS Nina RSA
Umpire SMIT Nikita RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Candes RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Carli RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Nicea RSA
Umpire TREGEAR Tallyn RSA
Umpire van SCHALKWYK Stephanie RSA
Umpire WILKEN Gabi RSA
Appointments
Locations

Pietermaritzburg College

Princess Margaret Dr, Pelham, Pietermaritzburg, 3201, South Africa
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2018-07-07 7 7 / 7 21 / 21 17 / 17
2018-07-08 7 7 / 7 21 / 21 21 / 21
2018-07-09 8 8 / 8 24 / 24 24 / 24
2018-07-10 8 8 / 8 24 / 24 24 / 24
2018-07-11 6 6 / 6 18 / 18 18 / 18
2018-07-12 6 6 / 6 15 / 18 17 / 17