U16 Girls Hockey Nationals - A Section

Pietermaritzburg

6 - 12 Jul 2018

Local Time 2019-03-25 07:48:05

KZNI
BOL
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
NG
NW
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
EPB
WP
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
KZNC
SFS
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool B
BOR
SG
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
MPU
EP
2 - 6 (1 - 4)
Pool B
NG
KZNI
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
WP
NW
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
SFS
MPU
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
BOR
EP
1 - 3 (0 - 3)
Pool B
SG
KZNC
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
NW
EPB
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
KZNI
WP
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
BOL
NG
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
EP
SFS
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
MPU
SG
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
NG
EPB
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool A
WP
BOL
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool A
NW
KZNI
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
EP
SG
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
SFS
BOR
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
EPB
BOL
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool A
KZNC
MPU
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
EP
KZNC
3 - 5 (1 - 4)
Pool B
BOR
MPU
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
SG
SFS
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
WP
NG
0 - 0
Pool A
BOL
NW
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KZNI
EPB
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool A
KZNC
BOR
10 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool B
KZNI
SG
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Play-Off 5-8
NG
SFS
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
Play-Off 5-8
NW
MPU
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Play-Off 9-12
BOL
KZNC
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Semi Final
EPB
BOR
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Play-Off 9-12
WP
EP
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Semi Final
BOL
WP
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
3&4
MPU
EPB
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
9&10
SG
NG
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
7&8
NW
BOR
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
11&12
KZNI
SFS
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
5&6
KZNC
EP
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Final
Matches
25 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
12 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
10:30 KZNC - EP Final 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Papes
09:40 KZNI - SFS 5&6 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Girls' High
08:50 NW - BOR 11&12 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson
08:35 SG - NG 7&8 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High
07:30 MPU - EPB 9&10 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High
07:30 BOL - WP 3&4 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Papes
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
TSHUMA Stephanie KZNC 6 2 0 8
LE ROUX Mikkela SFS 2 4 1 7
TOMLINSON Chelsea WP 6 1 0 7
COREEJES Megan KZNC 6 0 0 6
BERGMANN Zoe MPU 2 3 0 5
BANGERT Tamsin SG 1 3 0 4
COOKE Chelsea EPB 4 0 0 4
MARAIS Tayla BOR 4 0 0 4
MAREE Caylin EP 4 0 0 4
MENDES Daniella KZNC 2 2 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
KZN Coastals A KZNC 16 12 0 28
Eastern Province A EP 12 6 1 19
Southern Free State A SFS 9 6 1 16
Northerns A NG 10 1 0 11
Western Province WP 8 3 0 11
Boland A BOL 7 3 0 10
KZN Inland A KZNI 8 2 0 10
Southern Gauteng A SG 6 4 0 10
Amathole BOR 8 1 0 9
Eastern Province B EPB 8 0 1 9
Mpumalanga MPU 6 3 0 9
North West NW 3 0 0 3
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer TSHUMA Stephanie KZN Coastals A (RSA)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 7 Jul 2018 07:30 KZNI v BOL (Pool A) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup KZNI Lineup BOL Statistics
2 7 Jul 2018 08:50 NG v NW (Pool A) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NG Lineup NW Statistics
3 7 Jul 2018 10:15 EPB v WP (Pool A) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup EPB Lineup WP Statistics
4 7 Jul 2018 11:35 KZNC v SFS (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup KZNC Lineup SFS Statistics
5 7 Jul 2018 13:00 BOR v SG (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup BOR Lineup SG Statistics
6 7 Jul 2018 14:25 MPU v EP (Pool B) 2 - 6 (1 - 4) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup MPU Lineup EP Statistics
7 7 Jul 2018 15:45 NG v KZNI (Pool A) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NG Lineup KZNI Statistics
8 7 Jul 2018 17:05 WP v NW (Pool A) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup WP Lineup NW Statistics
9 8 Jul 2018 07:30 SFS v MPU (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup SFS Lineup MPU Statistics
10 8 Jul 2018 08:50 BOR v EP (Pool B) 1 - 3 (0 - 3) Official Papes Report Lineup BOR Lineup EP Statistics
11 8 Jul 2018 10:15 SG v KZNC (Pool B) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup SG Lineup KZNC Statistics
12 8 Jul 2018 11:35 NW v EPB (Pool A) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup NW Lineup EPB Statistics
13 8 Jul 2018 13:00 KZNI v WP (Pool A) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup KZNI Lineup WP Statistics
14 8 Jul 2018 14:25 BOL v NG (Pool A) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup BOL Lineup NG Statistics
15 8 Jul 2018 15:45 EP v SFS (Pool B) 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup EP Lineup SFS Statistics
16 8 Jul 2018 18:15 MPU v SG (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup MPU Lineup SG Statistics
17 9 Jul 2018 07:30 NG v EPB (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NG Lineup EPB Statistics
18 9 Jul 2018 08:50 WP v BOL (Pool A) 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup WP Lineup BOL Statistics
19 9 Jul 2018 10:15 NW v KZNI (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NW Lineup KZNI Statistics
20 9 Jul 2018 11:35 EP v SG (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup EP Lineup SG Statistics
21 9 Jul 2018 13:00 SFS v BOR (Pool B) 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup SFS Lineup BOR Statistics
22 9 Jul 2018 14:25 EPB v BOL (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup EPB Lineup BOL Statistics
23 9 Jul 2018 15:45 KZNC v MPU (Pool B) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup KZNC Lineup MPU Statistics
24 10 Jul 2018 07:30 EP v KZNC (Pool B) 3 - 5 (1 - 4) Official Papes Report Lineup EP Lineup KZNC Statistics
25 10 Jul 2018 08:50 BOR v MPU (Pool B) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup BOR Lineup MPU Statistics
26 10 Jul 2018 10:15 SG v SFS (Pool B) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup SG Lineup SFS Statistics
27 10 Jul 2018 11:35 WP v NG (Pool A) 0 - 0 Official Papes Report Lineup WP Lineup NG Statistics
28 10 Jul 2018 13:00 BOL v NW (Pool A) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup BOL Lineup NW Statistics
29 10 Jul 2018 14:25 KZNI v EPB (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup KZNI Lineup EPB Statistics
30 10 Jul 2018 15:45 KZNC v BOR (Pool B) 10 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup KZNC Lineup BOR Statistics
31 11 Jul 2018 07:30 KZNI v SG (Play-Off 5-8) 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup KZNI Lineup SG Statistics
32 11 Jul 2018 08:55 NG v SFS (Play-Off 5-8) 2 - 3 (2 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NG Lineup SFS Statistics
33 11 Jul 2018 11:45 NW v MPU (Play-Off 9-12) 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NW Lineup MPU Statistics
34 11 Jul 2018 12:10 BOL v KZNC (Semi Final) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup BOL Lineup KZNC Statistics
35 11 Jul 2018 14:35 EPB v BOR (Play-Off 9-12) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup EPB Lineup BOR Statistics
36 11 Jul 2018 15:30 WP v EP (Semi Final) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup WP Lineup EP Statistics
37 12 Jul 2018 07:30 BOL v WP (3&4) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Papes Report Lineup BOL Lineup WP Statistics
38 12 Jul 2018 07:30 MPU v EPB (9&10) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Girls' High Report Lineup MPU Lineup EPB Statistics
39 12 Jul 2018 08:35 SG v NG (7&8) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Girls' High Report Lineup SG Lineup NG Statistics
40 12 Jul 2018 08:50 NW v BOR (11&12) 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Official AB Jackson Report Lineup NW Lineup BOR Statistics
41 12 Jul 2018 09:40 KZNI v SFS (5&6) 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Girls' High Report Lineup KZNI Lineup SFS Statistics
42 12 Jul 2018 10:30 KZNC v EP (Final) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Papes Report Lineup KZNC Lineup EP Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 7 TSHUMA Stephanie 6 2 0 8
Southern Free State A (RSA) 5 LE ROUX Mikkela 2 4 1 7
Western Province (RSA) 9 TOMLINSON Chelsea 6 1 0 7
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 10 COREEJES Megan 6 0 0 6
Mpumalanga (RSA) 10 BERGMANN Zoe 2 3 0 5
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 6 BANGERT Tamsin 1 3 0 4
Eastern Province B (RSA) 3 COOKE Chelsea 4 0 0 4
Amathole (RSA) 11 MARAIS Tayla 4 0 0 4
Eastern Province A (RSA) 9 MAREE Caylin 4 0 0 4
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 9 MENDES Daniella 2 2 0 4
Southern Free State A (RSA) 6 PRINSLOO Trune 3 1 0 4
Eastern Province A (RSA) 10 SHARWOOD Torva 3 1 0 4
Eastern Province A (RSA) 13 COLTMAN Jesquinique 0 3 0 3
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 11 FOURIE Cerian 0 3 0 3
Boland A (RSA) 2 THOMAS Julia 3 0 0 3
Northerns A (RSA) 15 ARAMUGAM 2 0 0 2
Boland A (RSA) 7 BIHL Stephanie 1 1 0 2
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 9 DIKOTLA Sasha 2 0 0 2
Eastern Province A (RSA) 4 du TOIT Monique 0 2 0 2
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 14 FOURIE Meggan 1 1 0 2
Mpumalanga (RSA) 9 GREY Chane 2 0 0 2
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 5 HOLMES Amanda 0 2 0 2
Eastern Province A (RSA) 12 KEMP Enya 1 0 1 2
Northerns A (RSA) 2 LEBOGO Boitsoko 2 0 0 2
Southern Free State A (RSA) 12 LOMBARD Lienke 1 1 0 2
Amathole (RSA) 14 MACINGWANE Liyabona 1 1 0 2
Boland A (RSA) 8 MALAN Danieke 0 2 0 2
KZN Inland A (RSA) 14 MCLUCKIE Kiara 1 1 0 2
KZN Inland A (RSA) 12 MTSHALI Lusanda 2 0 0 2
Eastern Province A (RSA) 6 PARKER Jessica 2 0 0 2
KZN Inland A (RSA) 16 SITHOLE Lerato 2 0 0 2
Amathole (RSA) 16 THINYANE Bontle 2 0 0 2
Northerns A (RSA) 14 van ZYL Xanthe 2 0 0 2
KZN Inland A (RSA) 8 WEISS Tayla-Jade 1 1 0 2
Boland A (RSA) 11 WESSIE Hayley 2 0 0 2
Eastern Province B (RSA) 14 AJAM Aaminah 1 0 0 1
North West (RSA) 16 BAETA Lara 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 10 BAKACO Siyavuya 1 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 13 BECK Allison 0 1 0 1
KZN Inland A (RSA) 10 BENKENSTEIN Gabrielle 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 14 BORAIN Kayla 0 1 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 5 BOSCH Ingrid 0 1 0 1
Southern Free State A (RSA) 4 BUYS Irmarie 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 2 CLARK Georgia 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 8 DAVIDSON Olivia 0 0 1 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 2 DU PREEZ Trinity 1 0 0 1
Southern Free State A (RSA) 11 DUIMPIES Jay-dene 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 16 DUNGA Alucedo 1 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 6 GIURICICH Sasha 1 0 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 8 GURSCHL Zoë 0 1 0 1
Boland A (RSA) 14 JANSE Talitha 1 0 0 1
North West (RSA) 3 KEYSER Imke 1 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 12 KOCK Tamlyn 0 1 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 9 LABUSCHAGNE Monique 1 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 3 LOFSTEDT Emma 0 1 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 16 MAABANE Itumeleng 1 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 8 MANHICE Sharon 1 0 0 1
Southern Free State A (RSA) 10 MARAIS Gabriella 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province A (RSA) 8 MBENYANA Lukho 1 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 11 MOFOKENG Bothlale 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province A (RSA) 14 MOIR Dannah 1 0 0 1
North West (RSA) 9 MOTHUPI Rethabile 1 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 3 NAUDE Carla 1 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 5 PHILLIPS Gemma 1 0 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 10 SAMBO Charlie 1 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 3 SANDSTROM Kelsey 1 0 0 1
KZN Inland A (RSA) 11 SHANDU Sphume 1 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 4 SHARRATT Olivia 1 0 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 3 THUMBRAN Chelsea 1 0 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 12 van der WALT Danelle 1 0 0 1
      101 41 3 145
Cards
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Boland A (RSA) 5 LOUW Mia 0 1 0
Boland A (RSA) 8 MALAN Danieke 0 1 0
Boland A (RSA) 14 JANSE Talitha 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 4 JACOBY Page 0 1 1
Amathole (RSA) 11 MARAIS Tayla 0 1 1
Amathole (RSA) 13 TYALINTSIKA Zukhanye 0 0 2
Eastern Province A (RSA) 2 KOKA Altegang 0 0 1
Eastern Province A (RSA) 8 MBENYANA Lukho 0 1 0
Eastern Province A (RSA) 10 SHARWOOD Torva 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 4 ADAMS Sidne 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 5 PHILLIPS Gemma 0 0 1
Eastern Province B (RSA) 11 JONES Anna 0 1 0
Eastern Province B (RSA) 16 DUNGA Alucedo 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 4 SHARRATT Olivia 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 8 LANDERS 0 1 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 10 COREEJES Megan 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 11 FOURIE Cerian 0 0 2
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 13 BECK Allison 0 0 1
KZN Coastals A (RSA) 14 FOURIE Meggan 0 0 2
KZN Inland A (RSA) 6 BECKETT Alice 0 0 1
KZN Inland A (RSA) 13 PETERS Laiken 0 1 0
Mpumalanga (RSA) 8 NONKONENYANE Kamo 0 1 0
Mpumalanga (RSA) 9 GREY Chane 0 0 1
Mpumalanga (RSA) 11 NELSON Mine 0 0 1
Northerns A (RSA) 6 SCHUTTE Dete 0 0 2
Northerns A (RSA) 8 GURSCHL Zoë 0 2 2
Northerns A (RSA) 11 MOABI Bonolo 0 0 1
North West (RSA) 7 UYS Inaldi 0 0 1
Southern Free State A (RSA) 2 MYBURGH Megan-Lee 0 1 0
Southern Free State A (RSA) 5 LE ROUX Mikkela 0 0 1
Southern Free State A (RSA) 6 PRINSLOO Trune 0 1 0
Southern Free State A (RSA) 9 SAUNDERSON Taryn 0 1 0
Southern Free State A (RSA) 11 DUIMPIES Jay-dene 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 2 CHETTY Nicole 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 3 SANDSTROM Kelsey 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 5 PAGET Emma 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 6 BANGERT Tamsin 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 8 MANHICE Sharon 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 12 KOCK Tamlyn 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 13 LETCHER Julia 0 0 2
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 14 LANGE Jenna-Lee 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 16 WHARTON-HOOD Beatrice 0 1 0
Western Province (RSA) 5 BOSCH Ingrid 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 6 GIURICICH Sasha 0 1 2
Western Province (RSA) 7 BRAND Done 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 9 TOMLINSON Chelsea 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 11 HALL Emma 0 1 0
Western Province (RSA) 14 BORAIN Kayla 0 1 0
      0 21 40
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Western Province (RSA) 5 3 2 0 10 2 8 11
2 Boland A (RSA) 5 3 0 2 8 7 1 9
3 Northerns A (RSA) 5 2 3 0 9 4 5 9
4 KZN Inland A (RSA) 5 1 3 1 7 5 2 6
5 Eastern Province B (RSA) 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
6 North West (RSA) 5 0 0 5 1 14 -13 0

Pool B

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 12
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 KZN Coastals A (RSA) 5 3 1 1 21 7 14 10
2 Eastern Province A (RSA) 5 3 1 1 16 11 5 10
3 Southern Gauteng A (RSA) 5 2 3 0 8 4 4 9
4 Southern Free State A (RSA) 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
5 Mpumalanga (RSA) 5 0 2 3 5 15 -10 2
6 Amathole (RSA) 5 0 2 3 5 20 -15 2
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director PIETERSON Joy SAHA SASHOC
Assistant Tournament Director NERO Kurt RSA
Technical Officer ASSY Carol RSA
Technical Officer GRIFFITH Ian RSA
Technical Officer LOELLY Gail RSA
Technical Officer PIETERSON Kaldwin RSA
Technical Officer SLATER Marc RSA
Judge ARTHUR Darrion RSA
Judge BOTHA Wade RSA
Judge BUYS Gift RSA
Judge DA SILVA Toni RSA
Judge DAVIDS Caitlin RSA
Judge DIAZ Marcel RSA
Judge DUMA Peter RSA
Judge FABER Celeste RSA
Judge HADEBE Mfundo RSA
Judge JAMES Brittany RSA
Judge KOK Tiffany RSA
Judge LANGA Khanya RSA
Judge LAVONA Sharoleen RSA
Judge MIDDLETON Brooklyn RSA
Judge SCHNOOR Lardell RSA
Judge WHITEMAN Gerald RSA
Judge WILLIAMS Kaylee RSA
Umpires Manager CURRIE Susan RSA
Umpires Manager DE WIT Annemarie RSA
Umpires Manager FALING Kathleen RSA
Umpires Manager THOMAS Lorinda RSA
Umpire AGENBAG Sheldon RSA
Umpire BARNARD Nicole RSA
Umpire COMBRINK Edane RSA
Umpire de WIT Dane` RSA
Umpire dos Santos Catarina RSA
Umpire FURSTENBERG Angelique RSA
Umpire GOOD Heather RSA
Umpire GROBBELAAR Megan RSA
Umpire HOUGH Christelle RSA
Umpire J v Rensburg Cornelia RSA
Umpire LABUSCHAGNE Zuneldi RSA
Umpire LOMBARD Janey RSA
Umpire LOOTS Marne RSA
Umpire MARITZ Gerlene RSA
Umpire MORGAN Gabi RSA
Umpire O'BRIEN Lorimer RSA
Umpire RAUTENBACH Lerize RSA
Umpire RENOLDS Nina RSA
Umpire SMIT Nikita RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Candes RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Carli RSA
Umpire STRYDOM Nicea RSA
Umpire TREGEAR Tallyn RSA
Umpire van SCHALKWYK Stephanie RSA
Umpire WILKEN Gabi RSA
Appointments
Locations

Pietermaritzburg College

Princess Margaret Dr, Pelham, Pietermaritzburg, 3201, South Africa
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2018-07-07 8 8 / 8 24 / 24 18 / 18
2018-07-08 8 8 / 8 24 / 24 24 / 24
2018-07-09 7 7 / 7 21 / 21 21 / 21
2018-07-10 7 7 / 7 21 / 21 21 / 21
2018-07-11 6 6 / 6 18 / 18 18 / 18
2018-07-12 6 6 / 6 17 / 17 18 / 18