U16 Boys - A Section

Pretoria

5 - 10 Jul 2017

Local Time 2017-10-23 18:57

 WPB - EP 
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Pool A
 BOL - BOR 
5 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool A
 SFS - WP 
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 NG - SG 
2 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool B
 KZNIB - KZNI 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool B
 SGB - KZNC 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool B
 BOL - WPB 
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Pool A
 WP - BOR 
9 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
 SG - KZNIB 
5 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 SGB - KZNI 
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool B
 KZNC - NG 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 BOR - SFS 
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
 WPB - WP 
1 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool A
 EP - BOL 
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
 KZNI - SG 
1 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool B
 KZNIB - KZNC 
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool B
 BOL - SFS 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 WP - EP 
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 BOR - WPB 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 NG - KZNIB 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
 SG - SGB 
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool B
 KZNI - KZNC 
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool B
 SFS - EP 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
 KZNI - NG 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 SGB - KZNIB 
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 KZNC - SG 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
 WP - BOL 
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 EP - BOR 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 WPB - SFS 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 NG - SGB 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
 SGB - WPB 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
9th - 12th
 BOR - KZNIB 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
9th - 12th
 KZNI - SFS 
0 - 0 (2 - 1 SO)
5th - 8th
 BOL - NG 
2 - 4 (1 - 0)
5th - 8th
 SG - EP 
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Semi Final
 WP - KZNC 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Semi Final
 BOR - SGB 
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
9&10
 KZNIB - WPB 
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
11&12
 NG - KZNI 
3 - 4 (1 - 3)
5&6
 BOL - SFS 
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
7&8
 KZNC - EP 
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
3&4
 WP - SG 
2 - 2 (1 - 1) (5 - 4 SO)
Final
Matches
23 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
10 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
12:00 WP - SG Final 2 - 2 (1 - 1) (5 - 4 SO) Official
10:25 KZNC - EP 3&4 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official
10:00 BOL - SFS 7&8 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official
08:50 NG - KZNI 5&6 3 - 4 (1 - 3) Official
07:45 BOR - SGB 9&10 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official
07:45 KZNIB - WPB 11&12 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BECKMANN Jadon WP 8 0 0 8
CASSIEM Mustaphaa WP 5 1 1 7
LE FORESTIER Michael SG 4 3 0 7
COX Douglas WP 5 0 0 5
SIMONS Marvin SG 4 1 0 5
BLOEM Wynand SFS 3 1 0 4
KIRSTEN Jared EP 0 4 0 4
LANGENBERG Luke BOL 4 0 0 4
RAATH Niel BOL 0 3 1 4
SORENSEN Liam WP 3 1 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Western Province WP 25 3 1 29
Southern Gauteng SG 16 9 0 25
Boland BOL 8 4 2 14
Eastern Province EP 9 5 0 14
Northern Blues NG 10 3 1 14
KZN Coastals KZNC 9 3 1 13
KZN Inland KZNI 10 2 0 12
Amathole BOR 10 1 0 11
KZN Inland B KZNIB 6 2 1 9
Southern Free State SFS 7 2 0 9
Southern Gauteng B SGB 4 2 0 6
Western Province B WPB 1 3 0 4
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer BECKMANN Jadon Western Province (RSA)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
1 5 Jul 2017 08:00 WPB v EP (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 3 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup WPB Lineup EP Statistics
2 5 Jul 2017 09:15 BOL v BOR (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 5 - 1 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup BOL Lineup BOR Statistics
3 5 Jul 2017 10:35 SFS v WP (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SFS Lineup WP Statistics
4 5 Jul 2017 12:00 NG v SG (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup NG Lineup SG Statistics
5 5 Jul 2017 13:20 KZNIB v KZNI (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup KZNIB Lineup KZNI Statistics
6 5 Jul 2017 14:45 SGB v KZNC (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SGB Lineup KZNC Statistics
7 5 Jul 2017 16:05 BOL v WPB (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 4 - 2 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOL Lineup WPB Statistics
8 5 Jul 2017 17:25 WP v BOR (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 9 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WP Lineup BOR Statistics
9 6 Jul 2017 08:00 SG v KZNIB (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 5 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SG Lineup KZNIB Statistics
10 6 Jul 2017 09:15 SGB v KZNI (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 4 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup SGB Lineup KZNI Statistics
11 6 Jul 2017 10:35 KZNC v NG (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup KZNC Lineup NG Statistics
12 6 Jul 2017 12:00 BOR v SFS (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup BOR Lineup SFS Statistics
13 6 Jul 2017 13:20 WPB v WP (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WPB Lineup WP Statistics
14 6 Jul 2017 14:45 EP v BOL (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EP Lineup BOL Statistics
15 6 Jul 2017 16:05 KZNI v SG (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 5 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup KZNI Lineup SG Statistics
16 6 Jul 2017 17:25 KZNIB v KZNC (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup KZNIB Lineup KZNC Statistics
17 7 Jul 2017 08:00 BOL v SFS (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOL Lineup SFS Statistics
18 7 Jul 2017 09:15 WP v EP (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WP Lineup EP Statistics
19 7 Jul 2017 10:35 BOR v WPB (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOR Lineup WPB Statistics
20 7 Jul 2017 12:00 NG v KZNIB (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NG Lineup KZNIB Statistics
21 7 Jul 2017 13:20 SG v SGB (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SG Lineup SGB Statistics
22 7 Jul 2017 14:45 KZNI v KZNC (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup KZNI Lineup KZNC Statistics
23 7 Jul 2017 16:05 SFS v EP (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SFS Lineup EP Statistics
24 8 Jul 2017 08:00 KZNI v NG (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup KZNI Lineup NG Statistics
25 8 Jul 2017 09:15 SGB v KZNIB (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SGB Lineup KZNIB Statistics
26 8 Jul 2017 10:35 KZNC v SG (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup KZNC Lineup SG Statistics
27 8 Jul 2017 12:00 WP v BOL (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WP Lineup BOL Statistics
28 8 Jul 2017 13:20 EP v BOR (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup EP Lineup BOR Statistics
29 8 Jul 2017 14:45 WPB v SFS (Pool A) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WPB Lineup SFS Statistics
30 8 Jul 2017 16:05 NG v SGB (Pool B) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NG Lineup SGB Statistics
31 9 Jul 2017 09:00 SGB v WPB (9th - 12th) Pretoria Boys Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SGB Lineup WPB Statistics
32 9 Jul 2017 10:25 BOR v KZNIB (9th - 12th) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup BOR Lineup KZNIB Statistics
33 9 Jul 2017 11:45 KZNI v SFS (5th - 8th) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 0 (2 - 1 SO) Report Calendar Lineup KZNI Lineup SFS Statistics
34 9 Jul 2017 13:05 BOL v NG (5th - 8th) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 4 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOL Lineup NG Statistics
35 9 Jul 2017 14:30 SG v EP (Semi Final) Pretoria Boys Official 4 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SG Lineup EP Statistics
36 9 Jul 2017 16:00 WP v KZNC (Semi Final) Pretoria Boys Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WP Lineup KZNC Statistics
37 10 Jul 2017 07:45 KZNIB v WPB (11&12) Pretoria Boys Official 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup KZNIB Lineup WPB Statistics
38 10 Jul 2017 07:45 BOR v SGB (9&10) Pretoria Girls Official 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup BOR Lineup SGB Statistics
40 10 Jul 2017 08:50 NG v KZNI (5&6) Pretoria Girls Official 3 - 4 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup NG Lineup KZNI Statistics
39 10 Jul 2017 10:00 BOL v SFS (7&8) Pretoria Girls Official 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup BOL Lineup SFS Statistics
41 10 Jul 2017 10:25 KZNC v EP (3&4) Pretoria Boys Official 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup KZNC Lineup EP Statistics
42 10 Jul 2017 12:00 WP v SG (Final) Pretoria Boys Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) (5 - 4 SO) Report Calendar Lineup WP Lineup SG Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 10
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BECKMANN Jadon Western Province (RSA) 8 0 0 8
CASSIEM Mustaphaa Western Province (RSA) 5 1 1 7
LE FORESTIER Michael Southern Gauteng (RSA) 4 3 0 7
COX Douglas Western Province (RSA) 5 0 0 5
SIMONS Marvin Southern Gauteng (RSA) 4 1 0 5
BLOEM Wynand Southern Free State (RSA) 3 1 0 4
KIRSTEN Jared Eastern Province (RSA) 0 4 0 4
LANGENBERG Luke Boland (RSA) 4 0 0 4
RAATH Niel Boland (RSA) 0 3 1 4
SORENSEN Liam Western Province (RSA) 3 1 0 4
STRATFORD Halloren Northern Blues (RSA) 3 1 0 4
KELLY Chase KZN Coastals (RSA) 0 3 0 3
MITCHELL Nicholas Eastern Province (RSA) 3 0 0 3
MUSHWANO Wisani Northern Blues (RSA) 2 1 0 3
O'SULLIVAN Liam Eastern Province (RSA) 3 0 0 3
SCHEEPERS Reece Western Province B (RSA) 1 2 0 3
SEMATLANE Mokotjo Southern Free State (RSA) 2 1 0 3
VELEBAYI Dumiso Amathole (RSA) 3 0 0 3
BENJAMIN Rebeck KZN Inland (RSA) 2 0 0 2
BERTASSO Branson KZN Coastals (RSA) 2 0 0 2
CHRISTODOULOU Michael KZN Inland (RSA) 2 0 0 2
COTTAM Connor Southern Gauteng (RSA) 0 2 0 2
DITTMAR Murray Southern Gauteng (RSA) 0 2 0 2
ELS Stuart Amathole (RSA) 1 1 0 2
GRENFELL Stuart Eastern Province (RSA) 1 1 0 2
KING Ricky Eastern Province (RSA) 2 0 0 2
LENZ Liam KZN Inland B (RSA) 0 1 1 2
MEYIWA Mazwi KZN Coastals (RSA) 2 0 0 2
MKONTWANA Endinako Boland (RSA) 2 0 0 2
OLIPHANT Caleb Western Province (RSA) 1 1 0 2
PEARCE Cameron KZN Inland (RSA) 2 0 0 2
PILLING Josh Southern Gauteng (RSA) 1 1 0 2
SETSIBA Phemelo Northern Blues (RSA) 2 0 0 2
SHABANGE Muzi KZN Inland B (RSA) 2 0 0 2
TOWNES Peter Amathole (RSA) 2 0 0 2
TRUTER Malan Boland (RSA) 1 0 1 2
TUN Aiden Southern Gauteng (RSA) 2 0 0 2
VAN DEVENTER Erwin Southern Free State (RSA) 2 0 0 2
VILAKAZI Ngwane Western Province (RSA) 2 0 0 2
WAX Keanan Southern Gauteng (RSA) 2 0 0 2
WOOD Justin KZN Coastals (RSA) 2 0 0 2
BLOW Robert Western Province B (RSA) 0 1 0 1
BRUYNS Daniel KZN Inland B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
CANT Ryan Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 0 1 0 1
CHANNON Kian KZN Inland B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
CHANTLER Dylan Amathole (RSA) 1 0 0 1
CHURCH Guy KZN Inland B (RSA) 0 1 0 1
DAVIES Joshua KZN Coastals (RSA) 1 0 0 1
DLAMINI Thabo KZN Inland (RSA) 0 1 0 1
ESTERHUIZEN Connor Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 0 1 0 1
ESTERHUYSE Tjaart Boland (RSA) 0 1 0 1
FRANCIS Tyler KZN Inland (RSA) 0 1 0 1
FUNNELL Cameron Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
GODLEMON David KZN Inland B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
HAYNES Robert KZN Inland (RSA) 1 0 0 1
HUDSON David KZN Coastals (RSA) 1 0 0 1
JORDAAN Teegan Amathole (RSA) 1 0 0 1
JOSEPH Bruce-John Boland (RSA) 1 0 0 1
KAISER Francois Western Province (RSA) 1 0 0 1
KRUGER Stefan Northern Blues (RSA) 1 0 0 1
LAAKS Tyronne KZN Coastals (RSA) 1 0 0 1
LUMBALA Kemuel Southern Gauteng (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MANAMUDI Godfrey Northern Blues (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MAPHUMULO Mpumelelo KZN Inland (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MATHYE Amukelani Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MATKOVICH Ethan KZN Coastals (RSA) 0 0 1 1
MCHUNU Sanele Southern Gauteng (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MEYER Nathan Northern Blues (RSA) 0 1 0 1
MILELLA Ethan Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
MTHIYANE Linda KZN Inland B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
NGCOBO Sicelo KZN Inland (RSA) 1 0 0 1
OEL Martin Northern Blues (RSA) 0 0 1 1
PANGENI Mbasa Amathole (RSA) 1 0 0 1
PIO Grant KZN Inland (RSA) 1 0 0 1
RUITERS Junaid Amathole (RSA) 1 0 0 1
RYKAART Ryle Southern Gauteng (RSA) 1 0 0 1
THIEL Warren Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 1 0 0 1
VILJOEN Hanu Northern Blues (RSA) 1 0 0 1
    115 39 6 160
Cards
Day 6 after 42 games played - July 10
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Boland (RSA) 2 FLAHERTY Ronan 0 1 0
Boland (RSA) 9 JOSEPH Bruce-John 0 0 1
Boland (RSA) 13 BUNDY Dean 0 1 1
Boland (RSA) 16 FRASER Michael 0 1 0
Amathole (RSA) 2 RUITERS Junaid 0 1 0
Amathole (RSA) 5 JORDAAN Teegan 0 3 0
Amathole (RSA) 7 BOUCHER Ethan 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 9 VELEBAYI Dumiso 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 10 MAPITIZA Somila 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 11 CHANTLER Dylan 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 12 ELS Stuart 0 0 1
Amathole (RSA) 15 PANGENI Mbasa 0 1 0
Eastern Province (RSA) 2 SCHOEMAN Cody 0 1 0
Eastern Province (RSA) 4 KEEVY Nicholas 0 0 1
Eastern Province (RSA) 7 GRENFELL Stuart 0 1 1
Eastern Province (RSA) 9 KIRSTEN Jared 0 0 1
KZN Coastals (RSA) 4 MUNRO Jonathan 0 1 0
KZN Coastals (RSA) 7 ARENZE Daniel 0 0 2
KZN Coastals (RSA) 9 WOOD Justin 0 0 1
KZN Coastals (RSA) 13 KORTE Joshua 0 1 2
KZN Inland (RSA) 2 WARREN Alex 0 1 0
KZN Inland (RSA) 3 FRANCIS Tyler 0 0 1
KZN Inland (RSA) 5 PRINSLOO Tiaan 0 0 1
KZN Inland (RSA) 7 MAPHUMULO Mpumelelo 0 0 1
KZN Inland (RSA) 9 PEARCE Cameron 0 2 0
KZN Inland (RSA) 14 LUBINGA Mugabi 0 1 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 3 GODLEMON David 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 14 MASHLLOANE Selelo 0 1 0
KZN Inland B (RSA) 15 BRUYNS Daniel 0 0 1
KZN Inland B (RSA) 16 SPENCE Jack 0 2 0
Northern Blues (RSA) 2 PEARCE Thomas 0 1 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 3 MEYER Nathan 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 6 MANAMUDI Godfrey 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 7 STRATFORD Halloren 0 1 0
Northern Blues (RSA) 10 OEL Martin 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 13 KRUGER Stefan 0 0 1
Northern Blues (RSA) 15 ROBBERTSE Francois 0 1 0
Southern Free State (RSA) 8 MDUBKI Thami 0 0 1
Southern Free State (RSA) 14 VAN DEVENTER Erwin 0 0 1
Southern Free State (RSA) 16 EDEM Vano 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 3 DITTMAR Murray 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 4 COTTAM Connor 0 3 0
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 11 MCHUNU Sanele 0 2 0
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 12 SIMONS Marvin 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng (RSA) 14 WAX Keanan 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 3 ESTERHUIZEN Connor 0 1 2
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 4 MARTIN Dylan 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 10 MATHYE Amukelani 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 12 ROBERTSON Keagan 0 0 1
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 14 FUNNELL Cameron 0 1 0
Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 16 CANT Ryan 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 3 RAUCH Dylan 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 5 VILAKAZI Ngwane 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 8 ROSSOUW Paul 0 1 0
Western Province (RSA) 9 D'AGUIAR Luke 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 10 COX Douglas 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 11 OLIPHANT Caleb 0 0 1
Western Province (RSA) 14 KAISER Francois 0 0 1
Western Province B (RSA) 3 CLANCY Colin 0 0 1
Western Province B (RSA) 10 SCHEEPERS Reece 0 0 1
Western Province B (RSA) 11 BLOW Robert 0 0 1
      0 33 44
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 10
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Western Province (RSA) 5 5 0 0 23 2 21 15
2 Eastern Province (RSA) 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
3 Boland (RSA) 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
4 Southern Free State (RSA) 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
5 Amathole (RSA) 5 1 1 3 7 20 -13 4
6 Western Province B (RSA) 5 0 0 5 4 16 -12 0

Pool B

Day 6 after 42 games played - July 10
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Southern Gauteng (RSA) 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 12
2 KZN Coastals (RSA) 5 4 0 1 12 5 7 12
3 KZN Inland (RSA) 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
4 Northern Blues (RSA) 5 1 2 2 7 12 -5 5
5 Southern Gauteng B (RSA) 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7 4
6 KZN Inland B (RSA) 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 3
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director SPIERINGSHOEK AJ SAHA SASHOC
Assistant Tournament Director JENNEKER Mark SAHA SASHOC
Technical Officer FRANCKEN Peter SAHA SASHOC
Judge HOUSDON Nicole SAHA Northerns
Judge MOTJUWADI Tshegofatso SAHA Northerns
Judge PURCHASE Janmerie SAHA Northerns
Judge PURCHASE Magdelie SAHA Northerns
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 WPB v EP (Pool A)
08:00:00
 
2 BOL v BOR (Pool A)
09:15:00
 
3 SFS v WP (Pool A)
10:35:00
 
4 NG v SG (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
5 KZNIB v KZNI (Pool B)
13:20:00
 
6 SGB v KZNC (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
7 BOL v WPB (Pool A)
16:05:00
 
8 WP v BOR (Pool A)
17:25:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
9 SG v KZNIB (Pool B)
08:00:00
 
10 SGB v KZNI (Pool B)
09:15:00
 
11 KZNC v NG (Pool B)
10:35:00
 
12 BOR v SFS (Pool A)
12:00:00
 
13 WPB v WP (Pool A)
13:20:00
 
14 EP v BOL (Pool A)
14:45:00
 
15 KZNI v SG (Pool B)
16:05:00
 
16 KZNIB v KZNC (Pool B)
17:25:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
17 BOL v SFS (Pool A)
08:00:00
 
18 WP v EP (Pool A)
09:15:00
 
19 BOR v WPB (Pool A)
10:35:00
 
20 NG v KZNIB (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
21 SG v SGB (Pool B)
13:20:00
 
22 KZNI v KZNC (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
23 SFS v EP (Pool A)
16:05:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 KZNI v NG (Pool B)
08:00:00
 
25 SGB v KZNIB (Pool B)
09:15:00
 
26 KZNC v SG (Pool B)
10:35:00
 
27 WP v BOL (Pool A)
12:00:00
 
28 EP v BOR (Pool A)
13:20:00
 
29 WPB v SFS (Pool A)
14:45:00
 
30 NG v SGB (Pool B)
16:05:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
31 SGB v WPB (9th - 12th)
09:00:00
 
32 BOR v KZNIB (9th - 12th)
10:25:00
 
33 KZNI v SFS (5th - 8th)
11:45:00
 
34 BOL v NG (5th - 8th)
13:05:00
 
35 SG v EP (Semi Final)
14:30:00
 
36 WP v KZNC (Semi Final)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
37 KZNIB v WPB (11&12)
07:45:00
 
38 BOR v SGB (9&10)
07:45:00
 
40 NG v KZNI (5&6)
08:50:00
 
39 BOL v SFS (7&8)
10:00:00
 
41 KZNC v EP (3&4)
10:25:00
 
42 WP v SG (Final)
12:00:00
 
Locations

Pretoria Boys HIgh School

252 Roper St, Brooklyn, Pretoria, 0011, South Africa
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-07-05 8 8 / 8 / 8
2017-07-06 8 8 / 8 / 8
2017-07-07 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-07-08 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-07-09 6 6 / 6 / 6
2017-07-10 6 6 / 6 / 6